Shop Mobile More Submit  Join Login
About Deviant Anna K.Female/Poland Recent Activity
Deviant for 4 Years
Needs Core Membership
Statistics 21 Deviations 317 Comments 3,019 Pageviews

Favourites

deviantID

Annya12
Anna K.
Poland
Also known as: Wind, allboutnothing, WinterBlossom(winterxblossom)
Current Residence: Cracow, Poland
Operating System: Windows 8.1
Personal Quote: Rome wasn't built in a day
Interests

AdCast - Ads from the Community

Comments


Add a Comment:
 
:iconyasmochi:
Yasmochi Featured By Owner Jul 7, 2015  Hobbyist General Artist
Hi! Just wanted to say thank you for the lovely faves and watch <3
Hope you'll enjoy my work~
Reply
:iconannya12:
Annya12 Featured By Owner Edited Jul 8, 2015
Oh my, you're very welcome (/)w(\)
Your work is amazing, I love your writing style, so a big thank YOU for lightening up my day with your fics c:
Reply
:iconyasmochi:
Yasmochi Featured By Owner Jul 8, 2015  Hobbyist General Artist
Aawhh, thank you so so much!
I'm really glad to hear that c:
Reply
:iconxblack-white:
xblack-white Featured By Owner Nov 24, 2014  Hobbyist Traditional Artist
Serdecznie dziekuje za fav'a :hug:
Reply
:iconannya12:
Annya12 Featured By Owner Nov 25, 2014
Moja przyjemność :hug:
Reply
:iconwaywardgal:
waywardgal Featured By Owner Jul 23, 2014  Student General Artist
You are so amazing for taking the time out to favorite some of my works! It means so much that you liked it, and I hope you will consider watching Heart
Reply
:iconannya12:
Annya12 Featured By Owner Edited Jul 24, 2014
Aw, it's my pleasure! Your works are wonderful! I'll gladly watch you C:
Reply
:iconthetundraghost:
TheTundraGhost Featured By Owner Jul 7, 2014  Student Traditional Artist
Thanks for the llama! Llama jump 
Reply
:iconannya12:
Annya12 Featured By Owner Jul 7, 2014
You're welcome! Thank you for llama too! :hug:
Reply
:iconthetundraghost:
TheTundraGhost Featured By Owner Jul 8, 2014  Student Traditional Artist
No problem! :la:
Reply
Add a Comment: